TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Detroit Pistons @ Brooklyn Nets

Tuesday, March 10, 2026
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
100
Home
DET Win Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
138
Away
DET Jalen Duren 26 PTS 4 REB · 2 AST · 2 STL
BKN Michael Porter Jr. 19 PTS 2 REB · 1 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-07 Detroit Pistons 125–107 Brooklyn Nets
  2. 2026-02-01 Brooklyn Nets 77–130 Detroit Pistons
  3. 2026-03-07 Brooklyn Nets 107–105 Detroit Pistons

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DET38353233138
BKN27133327100

Box Score

Detroit Pistons

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Tobias Harris 2230022
Duncan Robinson 15310016
Jalen Duren 26422223
Marcus Sasser 14311021
Cade Cunningham 213151026
Paul Reed 840008
Ronald Holland II 16320030
Isaiah Stewart 4810122
Javonte Green 8403023
Kevin Huerter 7340022
Chaz Lanier 301006
Daniss Jenkins 14365022

Brooklyn Nets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Michael Porter Jr. 19211022
Noah Clowney 9311018
Nic Claxton 2440021
Drake Powell 10100023
Nolan Traore 2220016
Jalen Wilson 14300025
E.J. Liddell 0230112
Josh Minott 9300021
Danny Wolf 13820228
Chaney Johnson 5110022
Tyson Etienne 7030012
Ben Saraf 10261020

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Detroit Pistons 48-8516-3126-3440361238
Brooklyn Nets 29-6913-3829-3431233317