TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Washington Wizards @ Orlando Magic

Tuesday, March 3, 2026
ORL
Orlando Magic
126
Home
ORL Win Final
WSH
Washington Wizards
109
Away
WSH Will Riley 19 PTS 3 REB · 5 AST · 2 STL
ORL Paolo Banchero 37 PTS 5 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-01 Orlando Magic 125–94 Washington Wizards
  2. 2026-01-06 Orlando Magic 112–120 Washington Wizards
  3. 2026-03-12 Washington Wizards 131–136 Orlando Magic

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
WSH24302728109
ORL27304029126

Box Score

Washington Wizards

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julian Reese 9830033
Bub Carrington 11351032
Bilal Coulibaly 6630024
Will Riley 19352033
Tre Johnson 9010124
Leaky Black 8910231
Justin Champagnie 13811323
Sharife Cooper 16330020
Jaden Hardy 18210022

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 37560032
Tristan da Silva 8910127
Goga Bitadze 9620121
Desmond Bane 25240033
Jalen Suggs 10392226
Jonathan Isaac 010004
Jamal Cain 000004
Noah Penda 5510219
Moritz Wagner 10300016
Jevon Carter 10360030
Jett Howard 12120014
Jase Richardson 0021013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Washington Wizards 43-927-3216-2542234612
Orlando Magic 42-7610-2532-373833368