TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Orlando Magic @ Washington Wizards

Saturday, November 1, 2025
WSH
Washington Wizards
94
Home
ORL Win Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
125
Away
ORL Paolo Banchero 28 PTS 11 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
WSH Kyshawn George 17 PTS 3 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-06 Orlando Magic 112–120 Washington Wizards
  2. 2026-03-03 Washington Wizards 109–126 Orlando Magic
  3. 2026-03-12 Washington Wizards 131–136 Orlando Magic

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ORL32432822125
WSH3521191994

Box Score

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 281140226
Franz Wagner 25663031
Wendell Carter Jr. 161200228
Desmond Bane 5052020
Jalen Suggs 6255019
Jonathan Isaac 8600016
Tristan da Silva 2211022
Noah Penda 323127
Goga Bitadze 15601320
Tyus Jones 6210015
Anthony Black 8250125
Jett Howard 312006
Jase Richardson 010006

Washington Wizards

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Khris Middleton 6320120
Kyshawn George 17310124
Alex Sarr 10820328
CJ McCollum 13512022
Bilal Coulibaly 10241127
Anthony Gill 010004
Marvin Bagley III 8330115
Corey Kispert 2000015
Justin Champagnie 230005
Tristan Vukcevic 000005
Cam Whitmore 8202016
Bub Carrington 7451022
Will Riley 221006
AJ Johnson 210006
Tre Johnson 7301225

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Orlando Magic 47-9212-3619-225332131015
Washington Wizards 39-989-277-1540197917