TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ Orlando Magic

Friday, October 24, 2025
ORL
Orlando Magic
107
Home
ATL Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
111
Away
ATL Trae Young 25 PTS 1 REB · 6 AST · 3 STL
ORL Franz Wagner 27 PTS 6 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-04 Orlando Magic 112–127 Atlanta Hawks
  2. 2026-03-16 Orlando Magic 112–124 Atlanta Hawks
  3. 2026-04-01 Atlanta Hawks 130–101 Orlando Magic

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Franz Wagner led all players with 27 PTS (6 REB, 2 AST) for Orlando Magic. Franz Wagner →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL25262733111
ORL24372521107

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 17431333
Jalen Johnson 12811026
Trae Young 25163034
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 19141031
Dyson Daniels 6942132
Mouhamed Gueye 13830130
Asa Newell 500004
N'Faly Dante 030004
Luke Kennard 6321023
Keaton Wallace 3120011
Vit Krejci 5210014

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 11610036
Franz Wagner 27621035
Wendell Carter Jr. 10822031
Desmond Bane 15750033
Jalen Suggs 11340019
Jonathan Isaac 000000
Tristan da Silva 15633024
Goga Bitadze 3500217
Tyus Jones 4120120
Anthony Black 8321021
Jett Howard 300004

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 41-858-2921-2840269516
Orlando Magic 37-789-3124-3745217322