TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Toronto Raptors @ Golden State Warriors

Tuesday, January 20, 2026
GS
Golden State Warriors
127
Home
TOR Win Final
TOR
Toronto Raptors
145
Away
TOR Immanuel Quickley 40 PTS 2 REB · 10 AST · 2 STL
GS Buddy Hield 25 PTS 1 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-28 Golden State Warriors 127–141 Toronto Raptors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR41293837145
GS28224433127

Box Score

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Brandon Ingram 22451136
Scottie Barnes 267110039
Immanuel Quickley 402102034
Jamal Shead 10181030
Gradey Dick 10301023
Sandro Mamukelashvili 141242126
Jamison Battle 9230115
Jonathan Mogbo 2500011
Garrett Temple 001002
A.J. Lawson 6100011
Ochai Agbaji 4000012
Alijah Martin 200002

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Draymond Green 6650022
Quinten Post 12700018
Stephen Curry 16331025
Moses Moody 10500018
Brandin Podziemski 11321122
Trayce Jackson-Davis 0010012
Jonathan Kuminga 20521021
Malevy Leons 010002
Gui Santos 3020015
Buddy Hield 25121019
Gary Payton II 9001011
De'Anthony Melton 6351020
LJ Cryer 000002
Pat Spencer 925009
Will Richard 0011023

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Toronto Raptors 51-8621-3422-2237427315
Golden State Warriors 47-9116-4317-2636287117