TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Phoenix Suns @ Miami Heat

Tuesday, January 13, 2026
MIA
Miami Heat
127
Home
MIA Win Final
PHX
Phoenix Suns
121
Away
PHX Dillon Brooks 25 PTS 4 REB · 0 AST · 2 STL
MIA Bam Adebayo 29 PTS 9 REB · 4 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-25 Miami Heat 111–102 Phoenix Suns

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Bam Adebayo led all players with 29 PTS (9 REB, 4 AST) for Miami Heat. Bam Adebayo →
  • Miami Heat came in 1-4 over their previous 5 games. Miami Heat →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX28263829121
MIA36352135127

Box Score

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Royce O'Neale 8441032
Dillon Brooks 25402036
Mark Williams 181411031
Devin Booker 24991040
Collin Gillespie 13512024
Oso Ighodaro 3330016
Ryan Dunn 3120016
Nick Richards 000000
Grayson Allen 25412027
Jordan Goodwin 2411117

Miami Heat

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Andrew Wiggins 8612029
Bam Adebayo 29942132
Norman Powell 27531032
Davion Mitchell 9361019
Tyler Herro 23231039
Jaime Jaquez Jr. 16480131
Nikola Jovic 130006
Kel'el Ware 10511016
Dru Smith 210009
Pelle Larsson 2320027

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Phoenix Suns 44-10214-4819-20482210112
Miami Heat 48-9213-3818-2241288212