TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Philadelphia 76ers @ Memphis Grizzlies

Tuesday, December 30, 2025
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
136
Home
PHI Win Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
139
Away
PHI Joel Embiid 34 PTS 10 REB · 8 AST · 1 STL
MEM Ja Morant 40 PTS 2 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-10 Memphis Grizzlies 129–139 Philadelphia 76ers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTT
PHI3438312511139
MEM403228288136

Box Score

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paul George 17330039
Dominick Barlow 12502024
Joel Embiid 341081238
Tyrese Maxey 344122043
VJ Edgecombe 25644141
Justin Edwards 000104
Adem Bona 4621226
Quentin Grimes 11333038
Jared McCain 2410013

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 151230337
Cedric Coward 281640037
Jaylen Wells 14420032
Christian Koloko 0320020
Ja Morant 40232034
Santi Aldama 15620436
GG Jackson 6120223
Jock Landale 6320118
Cam Spencer 7150019
Javon Small 533009

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Philadelphia 76ers 51-11115-4222-2741331458
Memphis Grizzlies 51-9211-2923-26512821020