TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Washington Wizards @ Memphis Grizzlies

Saturday, December 20, 2025
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
122
Home
WSH Win Final
WSH
Washington Wizards
130
Away
WSH Kyshawn George 28 PTS 7 REB · 7 AST · 1 STL
MEM Santi Aldama 37 PTS 10 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-28 Memphis Grizzlies 112–116 Washington Wizards

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
WSH25284235130
MEM30382727122

Box Score

Washington Wizards

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Khris Middleton 6342022
Kyshawn George 28771139
Alex Sarr 181120126
CJ McCollum 28560039
Bub Carrington 14740035
Marvin Bagley III 16630022
Justin Champagnie 41141124
Malaki Branham 000000
Will Riley 4100011
Tre Johnson 12321021

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Brandon Clarke 230104
Jaren Jackson Jr. 22832032
Cedric Coward 14631131
Jaylen Wells 4511032
Cam Spencer 194110037
Santi Aldama 371021136
Olivier-Maxence Prosper 8250017
Jock Landale 5810124
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 11251028

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Washington Wizards 47-9917-4419-2654325313
Memphis Grizzlies 45-10016-4416-2248317314