TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Milwaukee Bucks @ Indiana Pacers

Monday, November 3, 2025
IND
Indiana Pacers
115
Home
MIL Win Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
117
Away
MIL Giannis Antetokounmpo 33 PTS 13 REB · 5 AST · 2 STL
IND Pascal Siakam 32 PTS 5 REB · 8 AST · 3 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-23 Milwaukee Bucks 111–94 Indiana Pacers
  2. 2026-02-06 Indiana Pacers 99–105 Milwaukee Bucks
  3. 2026-03-15 Indiana Pacers 123–134 Milwaukee Bucks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MIL31252833117
IND22312438115

Box Score

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Giannis Antetokounmpo 331352032
Myles Turner 9710532
Gary Trent Jr. 11221034
AJ Green 13130029
Ryan Rollins 10571028
Taurean Prince 6301021
Bobby Portis 8210016
Kyle Kuzma 15500016
Jericho Sims 110005
Amir Coffey 001004
Cole Anthony 11441023

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 32583138
Isaiah Jackson 211012129
Jarace Walker 18850038
Aaron Nesmith 17711034
Quenton Jackson 7240020
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 210007
Tony Bradley 430007
Jay Huff 0321214
Mac McClung 000002
RayJ Dennis 310008
Ben Sheppard 5121020
Taelon Peter 3110011
Johnny Furphy 3300013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Milwaukee Bucks 42-8820-4713-2243246518
Indiana Pacers 39-908-3329-3845248411