TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Golden State Warriors @ Indiana Pacers

Saturday, November 1, 2025
IND
Indiana Pacers
114
Home
IND Win Final
GS
Golden State Warriors
109
Away
GS Stephen Curry 24 PTS 0 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL
IND Aaron Nesmith 31 PTS 6 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-09 Indiana Pacers 83–114 Golden State Warriors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
GS32263021109
IND28252932114

Box Score

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jimmy Butler III 20673234
Draymond Green 81010030
Jonathan Kuminga 17520032
Stephen Curry 24021029
Brandin Podziemski 16431135
Gui Santos 5410011
Al Horford 4610015
Quinten Post 9300013
Buddy Hield 3140015
Gary Payton II 031009
Moses Moody 3230116

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 27532138
Isaiah Jackson 10810121
Jarace Walker 6950030
Aaron Nesmith 31610035
Quenton Jackson 256103031
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 010006
Tony Bradley 5600018
Jay Huff 000003
RayJ Dennis 2020117
Ben Sheppard 3320013
Taelon Peter 000005
Johnny Furphy 5302023

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Golden State Warriors 39-9012-4419-2244255416
Indiana Pacers 40-8910-3324-2847247312