TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Golden State Warriors @ Milwaukee Bucks

Thursday, October 30, 2025
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
120
Home
MIL Win Final
GS
Golden State Warriors
110
Away
GS Stephen Curry 27 PTS 6 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
MIL Ryan Rollins 32 PTS 3 REB · 8 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-07 Milwaukee Bucks 113–120 Golden State Warriors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
GS25332626110
MIL34262733120

Box Score

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jimmy Butler III 231031137
Draymond Green 7460133
Jonathan Kuminga 24840134
Quinten Post 0300010
Stephen Curry 27641035
Gui Santos 200004
Al Horford 3220220
Buddy Hield 8101017
Gary Payton II 020003
Moses Moody 0300110
Brandin Podziemski 9533026
Will Richard 7012012

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyle Kuzma 10841036
Myles Turner 17730129
Gary Trent Jr. 13234030
AJ Green 10201033
Ryan Rollins 32380036
Taurean Prince 10010018
Bobby Portis 12520019
Gary Harris 012004
Amir Coffey 0300013
Cole Anthony 16321121

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Golden State Warriors 36-8513-3825-2644238619
Milwaukee Bucks 46-9619-469-1334257212