TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Indiana Pacers @ Milwaukee Bucks

Friday, February 6, 2026
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
105
Home
MIL Win Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
99
Away
IND Andrew Nembhard 22 PTS 2 REB · 8 AST · 1 STL
MIL Kevin Porter Jr. 23 PTS 7 REB · 8 AST · 3 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-03 Milwaukee Bucks 117–115 Indiana Pacers
  2. 2025-12-23 Milwaukee Bucks 111–94 Indiana Pacers
  3. 2026-03-15 Indiana Pacers 123–134 Milwaukee Bucks

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Kevin Porter Jr. led all players with 23 PTS (7 REB, 8 AST) for Milwaukee Bucks. Kevin Porter Jr. →
  • Milwaukee Bucks came in 2-3 over their previous 5 games. Milwaukee Bucks →
  • Meeting 3 of the season between these teams — Milwaukee Bucks was 2-0 in the series before tip-off. Milwaukee Bucks →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
IND2918183499
MIL23312922105

Box Score

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 19641133
Jay Huff 5311223
Andrew Nembhard 22281037
Aaron Nesmith 12112027
Johnny Furphy 2831031
Jarace Walker 15911130
Micah Potter 8510016
T.J. McConnell 8261014
Ben Sheppard 6110016
Kam Jones 2001013

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Myles Turner 91020027
Jericho Sims 41540231
Kevin Porter Jr. 23783034
AJ Green 14320037
Ryan Rollins 22440034
Bobby Portis 21610026
Pete Nance 5111018
Gary Harris 0120014
Gary Trent Jr. 7120019

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Indiana Pacers 35-7912-4317-213726949
Milwaukee Bucks 44-9513-434-648264211