TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ Houston Rockets

Friday, November 14, 2025
HOU
Houston Rockets
140
Home
HOU Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
116
Away
POR Deni Avdija 22 PTS 10 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
HOU Kevin Durant 30 PTS 5 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-07 Houston Rockets 102–103 Portland Trail Blazers
  2. 2026-01-09 Houston Rockets 105–111 Portland Trail Blazers
  3. 2026-03-06 Portland Trail Blazers 99–106 Houston Rockets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR32283125116
HOU41283635140

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 16300033
Deni Avdija 221040030
Donovan Clingan 9800024
Jrue Holiday 13462029
Shaedon Sharpe 19831131
Jerami Grant 13230029
Kris Murray 5310022
Robert Williams III 4301115
Duop Reath 510007
Caleb Love 500005
Sidy Cissoko 4210010
Rayan Rupert 100005

Houston Rockets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kevin Durant 30531036
Jabari Smith Jr. 22530027
Alperen Sengun 251093336
Josh Okogie 11314021
Amen Thompson 19241132
Jeff Green 000004
Jae'Sean Tate 010004
Tari Eason 3521011
Steven Adams 51101218
Clint Capela 240009
Aaron Holiday 10011013
JD Davison 000003
Reed Sheppard 13334026

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 42-8913-3619-2744184220
Houston Rockets 53-10617-4517-2049261666