TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ New Orleans Pelicans

Wednesday, November 12, 2025
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
117
Home
POR Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
125
Away
POR Shaedon Sharpe 35 PTS 5 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL
NO Derik Queen 26 PTS 7 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-11 Portland Trail Blazers 120–143 New Orleans Pelicans
  2. 2026-01-02 Portland Trail Blazers 122–109 New Orleans Pelicans
  3. 2026-04-02 New Orleans Pelicans 106–118 Portland Trail Blazers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR30273830125
NO25342632117

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 13352138
Deni Avdija 32121035
Donovan Clingan 91000327
Jrue Holiday 174120037
Shaedon Sharpe 35532030
Jerami Grant 221007
Kris Murray 6710022
Robert Williams III 6610117
Duop Reath 310004
Sidy Cissoko 2010017
Rayan Rupert 000006

New Orleans Pelicans

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kevon Looney 021108
Herbert Jones 11131034
Trey Murphy III 22551039
Saddiq Bey 25650035
Jeremiah Fears 15342026
Karlo Matkovic 5310114
Derik Queen 26740038
Yves Missi 000012
Jose Alvarado 5131022
Micah Peavy 2520012
Jordan Hawkins 620009

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 48-8313-3716-1739265513
New Orleans Pelicans 43-9113-3918-2135286210