TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers @ Dallas Mavericks

Friday, March 13, 2026
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
105
Home
CLE Win Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
138
Away
CLE Evan Mobley 29 PTS 7 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL
DAL Cooper Flagg 25 PTS 4 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-15 Dallas Mavericks 130–120 Cleveland Cavaliers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
CLE38294130138
DAL21293322105

Box Score

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dean Wade 3011018
Evan Mobley 29721023
James Harden 17771029
Donovan Mitchell 24282029
Keon Ellis 13311226
Larry Nance Jr. 641007
Tristan Enaruna 210107
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 8211017
Riley Minix 432007
Thomas Bryant 11402222
Dennis Schroder 8561021
Jaylon Tyson 8320020
Craig Porter Jr. 5411015

Dallas Mavericks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Marvin Bagley III 4400127
Naji Marshall 17731027
Cooper Flagg 25450029
Max Christie 12000027
Ryan Nembhard 8490027
Khris Middleton 4210017
Dwight Powell 111122021
Caleb Martin 4121116
Tyler Smith 010006
Klay Thompson 6210016
Brandon Williams 12330121
AJ Johnson 211006

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Cleveland Cavaliers 56-9118-388-13453212414
Dallas Mavericks 38-879-3320-2440274317