TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Milwaukee Bucks @ Orlando Magic

Monday, February 9, 2026
ORL
Orlando Magic
118
Home
ORL Win Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
99
Away
MIL Kevin Porter Jr. 28 PTS 4 REB · 7 AST · 1 STL
ORL Anthony Black 26 PTS 5 REB · 2 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-02-11 Milwaukee Bucks 116–108 Orlando Magic
  2. 2026-03-08 Orlando Magic 130–91 Milwaukee Bucks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MIL2232202599
ORL27243631118

Box Score

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyle Kuzma 3501018
Myles Turner 13630527
Kevin Porter Jr. 28471036
AJ Green 15610032
Ryan Rollins 14632032
Bobby Portis 10000017
Thanasis Antetokounmpo 011004
Pete Nance 5000010
Ousmane Dieng 210105
Jericho Sims 5612028
Gary Harris 0000114
Cam Thomas 4110013
Andre Jackson Jr. 010004

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 11930033
Wendell Carter Jr. 4822024
Desmond Bane 25310031
Jalen Suggs 73105127
Anthony Black 26522134
Jonathan Isaac 211014
Franz Wagner 14250017
Tristan da Silva 3112013
Noah Penda 5621016
Moritz Wagner 14202016
Jevon Carter 010004
Jett Howard 200004
Jase Richardson 5300017

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Milwaukee Bucks 36-7712-3315-2137177619
Orlando Magic 40-8614-4224-27442714311