TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Orlando Magic @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Tuesday, February 3, 2026
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
128
Home
OKC Win Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
92
Away
ORL Jalen Suggs 20 PTS 3 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL
OKC Isaiah Joe 22 PTS 0 REB · 0 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-17 Oklahoma City Thunder 113–108 Orlando Magic

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ORL1427272492
OKC39292634128

Box Score

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 17340033
Wendell Carter Jr. 9721023
Desmond Bane 7221222
Jalen Suggs 20361025
Anthony Black 10631228
Jonathan Isaac 0200114
Tristan da Silva 3220026
Noah Penda 11520024
Moritz Wagner 8501013
Tyus Jones 000005
Jett Howard 7200014
Jase Richardson 0100013

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 1210100123
Chet Holmgren 161010027
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 20592028
Luguentz Dort 18512031
Cason Wallace 5154023
Jaylin Williams 5920017
Ousmane Dieng 211006
Alex Caruso 6031019
Kenrich Williams 11711018
Isaiah Joe 22001023
Aaron Wiggins 9300019
Chris Youngblood 210106

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Orlando Magic 34-8913-4111-1138215515
Oklahoma City Thunder 48-9312-3520-26523312110