TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Toronto Raptors @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Sunday, January 25, 2026
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
101
Home
TOR Win Final
TOR
Toronto Raptors
103
Away
TOR Immanuel Quickley 23 PTS 11 REB · 2 AST · 2 STL
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 24 PTS 3 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-02-24 Oklahoma City Thunder 116–107 Toronto Raptors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR25292524103
OKC30203120101

Box Score

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Brandon Ingram 13540236
Sandro Mamukelashvili 10531132
RJ Barrett 14622021
Scottie Barnes 101181332
Immanuel Quickley 231122032
Ochai Agbaji 5310015
Jamal Shead 9451024
Ja'Kobe Walter 9323028
Gradey Dick 10310021

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaylin Williams 5311121
Chet Holmgren 111000029
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 24361235
Luguentz Dort 19822036
Cason Wallace 3110016
Brooks Barnhizer 010003
Ousmane Dieng 3240020
Kenrich Williams 15510028
Isaiah Joe 10121022
Aaron Wiggins 11340229

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Toronto Raptors 37-8612-3417-26512810611
Oklahoma City Thunder 33-7511-4324-3137215511