TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Phoenix Suns @ Cleveland Cavaliers

Wednesday, December 31, 2025
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
129
Home
CLE Win Final
PHX
Phoenix Suns
113
Away
PHX Devin Booker 32 PTS 2 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
CLE Donovan Mitchell 34 PTS 10 REB · 7 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-30 Cleveland Cavaliers 113–126 Phoenix Suns

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX21333524113
CLE37302933129

Box Score

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Royce O'Neale 9211027
Dillon Brooks 20333034
Mark Williams 2920124
Devin Booker 32241133
Collin Gillespie 17652127
Nigel Hayes-Davis 530004
Isaiah Livers 021006
Oso Ighodaro 0110021
Ryan Dunn 6500019
Rasheer Fleming 000014
Khaman Maluach 010014
Jordan Goodwin 41521022
Jamaree Bouyea 18340015

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dean Wade 5522023
Jarrett Allen 161130027
Evan Mobley 161051529
Donovan Mitchell 341072130
Darius Garland 19161029
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 0410213
Thomas Bryant 300004
Sam Merrill 16110023
Jaylon Tyson 18230031
Craig Porter Jr. 2921129
Tyrese Proctor 011004

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Phoenix Suns 42-10515-3614-1652238513
Cleveland Cavaliers 48-9615-3818-2254317914