TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Sacramento Kings @ Miami Heat

Saturday, December 6, 2025
MIA
Miami Heat
111
Home
SAC Win Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
127
Away
SAC Zach LaVine 42 PTS 5 REB · 1 AST · 1 STL
MIA Jaime Jaquez Jr. 27 PTS 6 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-20 Miami Heat 130–117 Sacramento Kings

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SAC34382926127
MIA31242333111

Box Score

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Keegan Murray 16412232
Maxime Raynaud 121010225
Russell Westbrook 121104032
DeMar DeRozan 13662040
Zach LaVine 42511039
Drew Eubanks 4200011
Precious Achiuwa 71010016
Malik Monk 3040017
Keon Ellis 310119
Nique Clifford 15601018

Miami Heat

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Andrew Wiggins 13440026
Bam Adebayo 9730025
Kel'el Ware 5602230
Norman Powell 18210127
Dru Smith 4121119
Simone Fontecchio 20700026
Keshad Johnson 3500014
Jaime Jaquez Jr. 27660035
Nikola Jovic 12261031
Jahmir Young 011108

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Sacramento Kings 49-9314-3315-21452411510
Miami Heat 41-859-3120-3241235413