TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Phoenix Suns @ Sacramento Kings

Wednesday, November 26, 2025
SAC
Sacramento Kings
100
Home
PHX Win Final
PHX
Phoenix Suns
112
Away
PHX Mark Williams 21 PTS 16 REB · 4 AST · 3 STL
SAC Keegan Murray 19 PTS 8 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-22 Sacramento Kings 116–120 Phoenix Suns
  2. 2026-01-02 Sacramento Kings 102–129 Phoenix Suns
  3. 2026-03-03 Phoenix Suns 114–103 Sacramento Kings

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Mark Williams led all players with 21 PTS (16 REB, 4 AST) for Phoenix Suns. Mark Williams →
  • Phoenix Suns came in 3-2 over their previous 5 games. Phoenix Suns →
  • Meeting 2 of the season between these teams — Phoenix Suns was 1-0 in the series before tip-off. Phoenix Suns →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX41261629112
SAC16292827100

Box Score

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Royce O'Neale 9443132
Dillon Brooks 13300033
Mark Williams 211643129
Devin Booker 19761039
Collin Gillespie 21392034
Isaiah Livers 030109
Oso Ighodaro 8202015
Nick Richards 300026
Jordan Goodwin 7822124
Jamaree Bouyea 11100019

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Drew Eubanks 4921014
Keegan Murray 19832238
Russell Westbrook 19830031
DeMar DeRozan 10330037
Zach LaVine 13221032
Precious Achiuwa 14531025
Maxime Raynaud 020109
Malik Monk 15120123
Keon Ellis 6213323
Nique Clifford 011009

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Phoenix Suns 42-9114-4214-20472514514
Sacramento Kings 40-8612-348-1041209619