TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Memphis Grizzlies @ Sacramento Kings

Sunday, November 30, 2025
SAC
Sacramento Kings
107
Home
MEM Win Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
115
Away
MEM Zach Edey 32 PTS 17 REB · 0 AST · 0 STL
SAC DeMar DeRozan 23 PTS 1 REB · 4 AST · 3 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-20 Sacramento Kings 96–137 Memphis Grizzlies
  2. 2026-02-04 Memphis Grizzlies 129–125 Sacramento Kings
  3. 2026-02-23 Sacramento Kings 123–114 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Zach Edey led all players with 32 PTS (17 REB) for Memphis Grizzlies. Zach Edey →
  • Memphis Grizzlies came in 4-1 over their previous 5 games. Memphis Grizzlies →
  • Meeting 2 of the season between these teams — Memphis Grizzlies was 1-0 in the series before tip-off. Memphis Grizzlies →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM31312132115
SAC35242820107

Box Score

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 13651034
Cedric Coward 10720029
Jaylen Wells 15310030
Zach Edey 321700529
Vince Williams Jr. 2271027
Santi Aldama 7641122
Jock Landale 5530017
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 13330020
John Konchar 2300112
Cam Spencer 16031021

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Drew Eubanks 4200015
Keegan Murray 12215336
Russell Westbrook 3672020
DeMar DeRozan 23143135
Zach LaVine 19332035
Precious Achiuwa 11700024
Maxime Raynaud 9630123
Malik Monk 21662234
Keon Ellis 001006
Nique Clifford 5100013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Memphis Grizzlies 45-869-2416-2252284723
Sacramento Kings 43-948-2713-2234251478