TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Denver Nuggets @ Memphis Grizzlies

Monday, November 24, 2025
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
115
Home
DEN Win Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
125
Away
DEN Jamal Murray 29 PTS 3 REB · 8 AST · 0 STL
MEM Jock Landale 26 PTS 10 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-02-11 Memphis Grizzlies 116–122 Denver Nuggets
  2. 2026-03-18 Denver Nuggets 118–125 Memphis Grizzlies
  3. 2026-04-08 Memphis Grizzlies 119–136 Denver Nuggets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DEN27353132125
MEM23313130115

Box Score

Denver Nuggets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Cameron Johnson 18611037
Spencer Jones 0500015
Nikola Jokic 1710162034
Jamal Murray 29380037
Peyton Watson 27531133
Zeke Nnaji 6600115
Jonas Valanciunas 6611014
Tim Hardaway Jr. 13210127
Bruce Brown 9320028

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 16640029
Cedric Coward 5321027
Jaylen Wells 22531033
Zach Edey 210006
Vince Williams Jr. 6571224
Santi Aldama 12662233
Jock Landale 261020031
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 8030021
John Konchar 022108
Cam Spencer 18240029

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Denver Nuggets 46-9122-4311-1446325314
Memphis Grizzlies 43-9316-4713-1540336411