TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Denver Nuggets @ Indiana Pacers

Wednesday, December 3, 2025
IND
Indiana Pacers
120
Home
DEN Win Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
135
Away
DEN Jamal Murray 52 PTS 6 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
IND Pascal Siakam 23 PTS 3 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-08 Indiana Pacers 100–117 Denver Nuggets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DEN33393033135
IND28203141120

Box Score

Denver Nuggets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Cameron Johnson 9441034
Spencer Jones 1300017
Nikola Jokic 248130135
Jamal Murray 52641036
Peyton Watson 11701336
Hunter Tyson 000002
Zeke Nnaji 2211012
Jonas Valanciunas 9301011
Tim Hardaway Jr. 11011027
Bruce Brown 14400126
Jalen Pickett 000002
Curtis Jones 210002

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 23340034
Jay Huff 3120218
Andrew Nembhard 16370128
Ben Sheppard 14522018
Bennedict Mathurin 15720028
Isaiah Jackson 6601017
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 220003
Jarace Walker 11300022
Tony Bradley 7400114
T.J. McConnell 14163117
Garrison Mathews 9010020
Ethan Thompson 000003
Taelon Peter 010003
Johnny Furphy 0200016

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Denver Nuggets 49-8317-2820-2638236510
Indiana Pacers 42-8113-2823-2938246512