TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Washington Wizards @ Indiana Pacers

Friday, November 28, 2025
IND
Indiana Pacers
119
Home
IND Win Final
WSH
Washington Wizards
86
Away
WSH Alex Sarr 24 PTS 9 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL
IND Pascal Siakam 24 PTS 11 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-14 Washington Wizards 108–89 Indiana Pacers
  2. 2026-02-19 Indiana Pacers 105–112 Washington Wizards
  3. 2026-02-20 Indiana Pacers 118–131 Washington Wizards

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
WSH2428211386
IND30343025119

Box Score

Washington Wizards

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Khris Middleton 12640126
Kyshawn George 5340027
Alex Sarr 24912233
CJ McCollum 11122030
Bilal Coulibaly 11421131
Justin Champagnie 0201011
Malaki Branham 010017
Tristan Vukcevic 5120115
Cam Whitmore 8300116
Sharife Cooper 000003
Bub Carrington 6730027
Will Riley 4400010
AJ Johnson 010006

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 241112126
Jarace Walker 10710123
Jay Huff 12620422
Ben Sheppard 9351029
Bennedict Mathurin 20241034
Isaiah Jackson 10202018
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 31141026
Tony Bradley 511008
T.J. McConnell 14481119
Garrison Mathews 9101122
RayJ Dennis 021006
Taelon Peter 300006

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Washington Wizards 33-847-3213-2042186717
Indiana Pacers 48-9213-3410-1350279811