TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Indiana Pacers @ Cleveland Cavaliers

Friday, November 21, 2025
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
120
Home
CLE Win Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
109
Away
IND Andrew Nembhard 32 PTS 1 REB · 8 AST · 2 STL
CLE Donovan Mitchell 32 PTS 9 REB · 5 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-01 Cleveland Cavaliers 135–119 Indiana Pacers
  2. 2026-01-06 Cleveland Cavaliers 120–116 Indiana Pacers
  3. 2026-04-05 Indiana Pacers 108–117 Cleveland Cavaliers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
IND31242628109
CLE33293820120

Box Score

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 26941037
Isaiah Jackson 3402118
Andrew Nembhard 32182033
Ben Sheppard 2552025
Bennedict Mathurin 21721137
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 2300012
Jarace Walker 6400017
Tony Bradley 201004
Jay Huff 5501426
T.J. McConnell 10341017
Garrison Mathews 0100010
RayJ Dennis 000001
Taelon Peter 011001

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
De'Andre Hunter 20712028
Evan Mobley 221240435
Donovan Mitchell 32951034
Darius Garland 20270027
Jaylon Tyson 14830027
Larry Nance Jr. 4211219
Dean Wade 4310120
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 2000012
Thomas Bryant 000001
Lonzo Ball 0750125
Craig Porter Jr. 2111011
Tyrese Proctor 010001

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Indiana Pacers 37-8811-3724-26432510612
Cleveland Cavaliers 43-8913-3521-2752285814