TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Indiana Pacers @ Phoenix Suns

Thursday, November 13, 2025
PHX
Phoenix Suns
133
Home
PHX Win Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
98
Away
IND Andrew Nembhard 21 PTS 2 REB · 8 AST · 0 STL
PHX Devin Booker 33 PTS 5 REB · 7 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-12 Phoenix Suns 123–108 Indiana Pacers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
IND2329321498
PHX31393627133

Box Score

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 19520031
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 6700027
Tony Bradley 10300017
Andrew Nembhard 21280027
Aaron Nesmith 10311020
Isaiah Jackson 8400017
Jarace Walker 2420126
Jay Huff 3010214
Monte Morris 2110010
T.J. McConnell 5122015
RayJ Dennis 311003
Ben Sheppard 6610022
Taelon Peter 341109

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Royce O'Neale 5330023
Dillon Brooks 32101028
Nick Richards 4100115
Grayson Allen 12121012
Devin Booker 33570029
Nigel Hayes-Davis 011008
Isaiah Livers 3500120
Oso Ighodaro 17703326
Ryan Dunn 3300019
Rasheer Fleming 210007
Khaman Maluach 220016
Jordan Goodwin 10951023
Collin Gillespie 10410023

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Indiana Pacers 32-887-2527-2941204312
Phoenix Suns 49-8513-3522-2743196611