TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Indiana Pacers @ Cleveland Cavaliers

Sunday, April 5, 2026
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
117
Home
CLE Win Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
108
Away
IND Micah Potter 21 PTS 12 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
CLE Donovan Mitchell 38 PTS 6 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-21 Indiana Pacers 109–120 Cleveland Cavaliers
  2. 2025-12-01 Cleveland Cavaliers 135–119 Indiana Pacers
  3. 2026-01-06 Cleveland Cavaliers 120–116 Indiana Pacers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
IND32263317108
CLE31243527117

Box Score

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jalen Slawson 19622033
Micah Potter 211240030
Ethan Thompson 5110030
Kobe Brown 11751040
Quenton Jackson 15542029
Obi Toppin 21841023
Jay Huff 6321118
Kam Jones 2050019
Taelon Peter 8110018

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Thomas Bryant 141020126
James Harden 28473134
Donovan Mitchell 38661033
Max Strus 4750031
Keon Ellis 13501033
Larry Nance Jr. 6313122
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 3400113
Dennis Schroder 6230020
Craig Porter Jr. 5410223
Tyrese Proctor 011005

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Indiana Pacers 33-8617-4425-2943287110
Cleveland Cavaliers 43-9216-4715-194626869