TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Orlando Magic @ New York Knicks

Wednesday, November 12, 2025
NY
New York Knicks
107
Home
ORL Win Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
124
Away
ORL Franz Wagner 28 PTS 9 REB · 4 AST · 2 STL
NY Jalen Brunson 31 PTS 3 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-22 New York Knicks 121–133 Orlando Magic
  2. 2025-12-07 Orlando Magic 100–106 New York Knicks
  3. 2025-12-13 New York Knicks 132–120 Orlando Magic

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ORL30322933124
NY23193134107

Box Score

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 4421112
Franz Wagner 28942137
Wendell Carter Jr. 13820031
Desmond Bane 22680034
Jalen Suggs 14231126
Jonathan Isaac 3501016
Tristan da Silva 8520022
Noah Penda 031002
Goga Bitadze 10301016
Tyus Jones 0132013
Anthony Black 17332123
Jett Howard 500005
Jase Richardson 001002

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 8411234
Karl-Anthony Towns 151241035
Mitchell Robinson 2800017
Mikal Bridges 6222028
Jalen Brunson 31360037
Guerschon Yabusele 601105
Pacome Dadiet 201002
Mohamed Diawara 000002
Ariel Hukporti 000002
Jordan Clarkson 5111011
Josh Hart 10321118
Landry Shamet 11311027
Miles McBride 9112021
Tyler Kolek 200002

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Orlando Magic 42-8612-3328-33492910415
New York Knicks 39-8811-3618-23372010314