TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Utah Jazz @ Detroit Pistons

Wednesday, November 5, 2025
DET
Detroit Pistons
114
Home
DET Win Final
UTAH
Utah Jazz
103
Away
UTAH Svi Mykhailiuk 28 PTS 2 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL
DET Cade Cunningham 31 PTS 3 REB · 10 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-26 Detroit Pistons 129–131 Utah Jazz

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UTAH30251434103
DET28252536114

Box Score

Utah Jazz

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Lauri Markkanen 25402040
Taylor Hendricks 0700018
Jusuf Nurkic 61744133
Svi Mykhailiuk 28221036
Keyonte George 19260035
Kevin Love 3330014
Kyle Filipowski 4420120
Brice Sensabaugh 000000
Elijah Harkless 3100010
Ace Bailey 9410019
Walter Clayton Jr. 6060015

Detroit Pistons

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Duncan Robinson 9200028
Isaiah Stewart 10610331
Jalen Duren 222230135
Cade Cunningham 313101037
Ausar Thompson 18741131
Paul Reed 200007
Ronald Holland II 9642128
Javonte Green 3410023
Caris LeVert 10211019

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Utah Jazz 33-8612-3925-2944247215
Detroit Pistons 45-9111-3013-2252245613