TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Utah Jazz @ Boston Celtics

Monday, November 3, 2025
BOS
Boston Celtics
103
Home
UTAH Win Final
UTAH
Utah Jazz
105
Away
UTAH Keyonte George 31 PTS 5 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
BOS Jaylen Brown 36 PTS 2 REB · 4 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-30 Boston Celtics 129–119 Utah Jazz

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Jaylen Brown led all players with 36 PTS (2 REB, 4 AST) for Boston Celtics. Jaylen Brown →
  • Decided by 2 points — Utah Jazz edged Boston Celtics. Utah Jazz →
  • Utah Jazz came in 1-4 over their previous 5 games. Utah Jazz →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UTAH21153831105
BOS25212631103

Box Score

Utah Jazz

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Lauri Markkanen 20920037
Taylor Hendricks 2310014
Jusuf Nurkic 111140131
Svi Mykhailiuk 9610029
Keyonte George 31541038
Kevin Love 5730017
Kyle Filipowski 13800119
Elijah Harkless 3121021
Ace Bailey 4200018
Walter Clayton Jr. 7362016

Boston Celtics

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Josh Minott 2620115
Neemias Queta 9812026
Derrick White 10563233
Jaylen Brown 36242038
Payton Pritchard 18530035
Chris Boucher 510107
Sam Hauser 4212128
Xavier Tillman 021106
Luka Garza 2211011
Anfernee Simons 15120026
Baylor Scheierman 010007
Hugo Gonzalez 210008

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Utah Jazz 38-849-3120-2555234218
Boston Celtics 37-8911-5118-22362112410