TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Utah Jazz @ Charlotte Hornets

Sunday, November 2, 2025
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
126
Home
CHA Win Final
UTAH
Utah Jazz
103
Away
UTAH Lauri Markkanen 29 PTS 7 REB · 3 AST · 0 STL
CHA Miles Bridges 29 PTS 4 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-10 Charlotte Hornets 150–95 Utah Jazz

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UTAH25233817103
CHA39323322126

Box Score

Utah Jazz

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Lauri Markkanen 29730033
Taylor Hendricks 14710025
Jusuf Nurkic 3922022
Svi Mykhailiuk 3220129
Keyonte George 25271133
Kevin Love 3550014
Kyle Anderson 5021012
Kyle Filipowski 4121016
Cody Williams 020019
Brice Sensabaugh 710109
Ace Bailey 6011019
Walter Clayton Jr. 4220019

Charlotte Hornets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Miles Bridges 29460033
Ryan Kalkbrenner 2404422
Collin Sexton 104120029
Sion James 15530029
Kon Knueppel 24651035
Moussa Diabate 171200122
Tidjane Salaun 000003
Mason Plumlee 010004
Pat Connaughton 6100114
Tre Mann 13400022
KJ Simpson 7441017
Liam McNeeley 311009

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Utah Jazz 36-887-3224-2938277310
Charlotte Hornets 43-8818-4322-2246316614