TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Detroit Pistons @ Orlando Magic

Monday, April 27, 2026
ORL
Orlando Magic
94
Home
ORL Win Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
88
Away
DET Cade Cunningham 25 PTS 9 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL
ORL Desmond Bane 22 PTS 5 REB · 1 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-29 Orlando Magic 116–135 Detroit Pistons
  2. 2025-11-28 Orlando Magic 112–109 Detroit Pistons
  3. 2026-03-01 Detroit Pistons 106–92 Orlando Magic
  4. 2026-04-06 Detroit Pistons 107–123 Orlando Magic
  5. 2026-04-19 Orlando Magic 112–101 Detroit Pistons
  6. 2026-04-22 Orlando Magic 83–98 Detroit Pistons
  7. 2026-04-25 Detroit Pistons 105–113 Orlando Magic
  8. 2026-04-29 Orlando Magic 109–116 Detroit Pistons
  9. 2026-05-01 Detroit Pistons 93–79 Orlando Magic
  10. 2026-05-03 Orlando Magic 94–116 Detroit Pistons

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DET2725171988
ORL2628211994

Box Score

Detroit Pistons

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Tobias Harris 20601135
Duncan Robinson 7101029
Jalen Duren 12831131
Cade Cunningham 25960239
Ausar Thompson 6911232
Isaiah Stewart 8310817
Javonte Green 5501217
Caris LeVert 2530225
Kevin Huerter 010003
Daniss Jenkins 3240013

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 18841140
Franz Wagner 19534024
Wendell Carter Jr. 121140235
Desmond Bane 22511037
Jalen Suggs 5222135
Jamal Cain 8900024
Tristan da Silva 6410014
Goga Bitadze 2600213
Anthony Black 2200018

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Detroit Pistons 31-826-3020-28491851820
Orlando Magic 30-929-3525-3452158610