TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Oklahoma City Thunder @ Los Angeles Lakers

Tuesday, April 7, 2026
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
87
Home
OKC Win Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
123
Away
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 25 PTS 1 REB · 8 AST · 2 STL
LAL Rui Hachimura 15 PTS 5 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-12 Los Angeles Lakers 92–121 Oklahoma City Thunder
  2. 2026-02-09 Oklahoma City Thunder 119–110 Los Angeles Lakers
  3. 2026-04-02 Los Angeles Lakers 96–139 Oklahoma City Thunder
  4. 2026-05-05 Los Angeles Lakers 90–108 Oklahoma City Thunder
  5. 2026-05-07 Los Angeles Lakers 107–125 Oklahoma City Thunder
  6. 2026-05-09 Oklahoma City Thunder 131–108 Los Angeles Lakers
  7. 2026-05-11 Oklahoma City Thunder 115–110 Los Angeles Lakers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC34312830123
LAL2720152587

Box Score

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 0521010
Chet Holmgren 151002222
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 25182028
Luguentz Dort 8124023
Ajay Mitchell 9331021
Jaylin Williams 0530014
Brooks Barnhizer 240006
Branden Carlson 821007
Alex Caruso 6120010
Kenrich Williams 2510012
Isaiah Joe 18200018
Aaron Wiggins 10201020
Cason Wallace 5233023
Jared McCain 15210016
Nikola Topic 0131010

Los Angeles Lakers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Rui Hachimura 15510126
Drew Timme 11320027
Jake LaRavia 2712120
Deandre Ayton 3300123
Luke Kennard 10291023
Maxi Kleber 2110013
Jarred Vanderbilt 321105
Dalton Knecht 5400019
Adou Thiero 10421021
Nick Smith Jr. 11020012
Kobe Bufkin 9340018
Bronny James 4221023
Chris Manon 2211012

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Oklahoma City Thunder 45-8921-4112-14462915212
Los Angeles Lakers 32-739-2614-3138267317