TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Utah Jazz @ New Orleans Pelicans

Tuesday, April 7, 2026
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
156
Home
NO Win Final
UTAH
Utah Jazz
137
Away
UTAH Kennedy Chandler 31 PTS 7 REB · 8 AST · 2 STL
NO Jeremiah Fears 40 PTS 5 REB · 6 AST · 3 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-02-26 New Orleans Pelicans 129–118 Utah Jazz
  2. 2026-02-28 New Orleans Pelicans 115–105 Utah Jazz

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UTAH34352741137
NO24375045156

Box Score

Utah Jazz

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyle Filipowski 9650018
Cody Williams 19450034
Brice Sensabaugh 18340026
Oscar Tshiebwe 12702021
Bez Mbeng 26335048
Blake Hinson 10131011
John Konchar 1210102138
Kennedy Chandler 31782043

New Orleans Pelicans

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kevon Looney 71262129
Derik Queen 171273237
Jordan Poole 34241132
Micah Peavy 20422036
Jeremiah Fears 40563038
Josh Oduro 9510026
Hunter Dickinson 200008
Trey Alexander 2221011
Jordan Hawkins 25643123

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Utah Jazz 53-10410-3221-24413812116
New Orleans Pelicans 61-10614-3420-23483215516