TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Utah Jazz @ Houston Rockets

Friday, April 3, 2026
HOU
Houston Rockets
140
Home
HOU Win Final
UTAH
Utah Jazz
106
Away
UTAH Cody Williams 27 PTS 11 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
HOU Kevin Durant 25 PTS 5 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-30 Houston Rockets 129–101 Utah Jazz
  2. 2025-12-01 Houston Rockets 125–133 Utah Jazz
  3. 2026-02-23 Utah Jazz 105–125 Houston Rockets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UTAH22282828106
HOU34353833140

Box Score

Utah Jazz

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyle Filipowski 17721030
Cody Williams 271140038
Brice Sensabaugh 20350133
John Konchar 3532130
Ace Bailey 22610133
Oscar Tshiebwe 151012021
Kennedy Chandler 2140025
Bez Mbeng 0222129

Houston Rockets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kevin Durant 25560230
Jabari Smith Jr. 18501024
Alperen Sengun 19450028
Amen Thompson 21842032
Reed Sheppard 12271129
Jeff Green 001007
Dorian Finney-Smith 721009
Jae'Sean Tate 7620012
Tari Eason 16700022
Clint Capela 2411213
Aaron Holiday 6231018
Josh Okogie 2002010
JD Davison 510007

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Utah Jazz 43-965-2715-2245227413
Houston Rockets 51-9215-3223-3046308510