TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Philadelphia 76ers @ Charlotte Hornets

Monday, January 26, 2026
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
130
Home
CHA Win Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
93
Away
PHI Kelly Oubre Jr. 17 PTS 2 REB · 0 AST · 2 STL
CHA Brandon Miller 30 PTS 8 REB · 2 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-25 Charlotte Hornets 121–125 Philadelphia 76ers
  2. 2026-03-28 Philadelphia 76ers 118–114 Charlotte Hornets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PHI2222153493
CHA28414021130

Box Score

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dominick Barlow 9312025
Andre Drummond 4711219
Kelly Oubre Jr. 17202025
Tyrese Maxey 6270025
VJ Edgecombe 9611026
Trendon Watford 3201017
Jabari Walker 9203020
Justin Edwards 4121016
Adem Bona 2202016
Quentin Grimes 14351026
Jared McCain 16330123

Charlotte Hornets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Miles Bridges 10330119
Moussa Diabate 12500020
Brandon Miller 30822027
LaMelo Ball 11281020
Kon Knueppel 12862020
Grant Williams 9500017
Tidjane Salaun 7600012
Ryan Kalkbrenner 13931326
Pat Connaughton 021008
Collin Sexton 10231018
Josh Green 12241021
Tre Mann 4030012
Sion James 0110019

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Philadelphia 76ers 35-899-3014-19332014317
Charlotte Hornets 47-8317-4119-2753348423