TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Indiana Pacers @ Philadelphia 76ers

Monday, January 19, 2026
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
113
Home
PHI Win Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
104
Away
IND Andrew Nembhard 25 PTS 2 REB · 5 AST · 1 STL
PHI Joel Embiid 30 PTS 9 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-12 Indiana Pacers 105–115 Philadelphia 76ers
  2. 2026-02-24 Philadelphia 76ers 135–114 Indiana Pacers
  3. 2026-04-10 Philadelphia 76ers 105–94 Indiana Pacers

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Joel Embiid led all players with 30 PTS (9 REB, 4 AST) for Philadelphia 76ers. Joel Embiid →
  • Philadelphia 76ers came in 2-3 over their previous 5 games. Philadelphia 76ers →
  • Meeting 2 of the season between these teams — Philadelphia 76ers was 1-0 in the series before tip-off. Philadelphia 76ers →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
IND30252623104
PHI33173231113

Box Score

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 24670035
Jay Huff 10610323
Andrew Nembhard 25251036
Aaron Nesmith 71111232
Johnny Furphy 3310014
Isaiah Jackson 010007
Jarace Walker 8520222
Tony Bradley 8700018
Micah Potter 000001
T.J. McConnell 10031114
Ben Sheppard 3111013
Quenton Jackson 6430125

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dominick Barlow 11702024
Joel Embiid 30940033
Kelly Oubre Jr. 18152135
Tyrese Maxey 29488140
VJ Edgecombe 11540035
Trendon Watford 2100112
Jabari Walker 5604024
Justin Edwards 000001
Adem Bona 2401215
Quentin Grimes 5311020
Jared McCain 000001

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Indiana Pacers 40-8413-3411-1446244922
Philadelphia 76ers 42-885-1724-3640221858