TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ Sacramento Kings

Saturday, December 20, 2025
SAC
Sacramento Kings
93
Home
POR Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
98
Away
POR Deni Avdija 24 PTS 7 REB · 11 AST · 1 STL
SAC Dennis Schroder 21 PTS 5 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-18 Sacramento Kings 133–134 Portland Trail Blazers
  2. 2026-01-18 Portland Trail Blazers 117–110 Sacramento Kings
  3. 2026-04-12 Sacramento Kings 110–122 Portland Trail Blazers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR2819252698
SAC2618252493

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 15624037
Kris Murray 9302036
Deni Avdija 247111040
Donovan Clingan 141401230
Shaedon Sharpe 23432034
Robert Williams III 10912118
Duop Reath 000004
Caleb Love 200009
Sidy Cissoko 1310024
Rayan Rupert 000008

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Precious Achiuwa 2200010
Keegan Murray 15620040
Maxime Raynaud 171111131
Russell Westbrook 7874030
DeMar DeRozan 15515035
Dario Saric 000003
Dylan Cardwell 4801521
Dennis Schroder 21561031
Keon Ellis 0000010
Nique Clifford 12512029

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 35-8111-3217-25461812320
Sacramento Kings 33-876-3121-31501814615