TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Sacramento Kings @ Portland Trail Blazers

Sunday, April 12, 2026
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
122
Home
POR Win Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
110
Away
SAC Precious Achiuwa 27 PTS 11 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
POR Deni Avdija 25 PTS 6 REB · 10 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-18 Sacramento Kings 133–134 Portland Trail Blazers
  2. 2025-12-20 Portland Trail Blazers 98–93 Sacramento Kings
  3. 2026-01-18 Portland Trail Blazers 117–110 Sacramento Kings

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SAC33242726110
POR33441926122

Box Score

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Precious Achiuwa 271140135
Maxime Raynaud 21921237
Daeqwon Plowden 8120222
Devin Carter 8682134
Nique Clifford 24750139
Doug McDermott 7301026
Dylan Cardwell 6801121
Killian Hayes 9232026

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 15420034
Deni Avdija 256100033
Donovan Clingan 131010124
Jrue Holiday 23730133
Scoot Henderson 15242027
Kris Murray 9433030
Robert Williams III 61012123
Yang Hansen 010002
Matisse Thybulle 510007
Caleb Love 000002
Vit Krejci 200005
Blake Wesley 000002
Jayson Kent 000002
Shaedon Sharpe 9142017
Sidy Cissoko 000002

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Sacramento Kings 40-837-2123-3147247816
Portland Trail Blazers 47-10116-4612-1546289312