TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

San Antonio Spurs @ Orlando Magic

Wednesday, December 3, 2025
ORL
Orlando Magic
112
Home
SA Win Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
114
Away
SA De'Aaron Fox 31 PTS 5 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL
ORL Franz Wagner 25 PTS 4 REB · 6 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-02-01 Orlando Magic 103–112 San Antonio Spurs

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SA31272828114
ORL29203033112

Box Score

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Harrison Barnes 11521033
Julian Champagnie 14500028
Luke Kornet 5740328
De'Aaron Fox 31550029
Devin Vassell 15610132
Lindy Waters III 220006
Keldon Johnson 13410025
Jeremy Sochan 4711020
David Jones Garcia 011105
Carter Bryant 3500113
Dylan Harper 16552022

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Franz Wagner 25462136
Tristan da Silva 12402026
Wendell Carter Jr. 5921129
Desmond Bane 14360038
Jalen Suggs 24443027
Jonathan Isaac 4500012
Noah Penda 020003
Goga Bitadze 8521119
Tyus Jones 500107
Anthony Black 7750028
Jase Richardson 8521016

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
San Antonio Spurs 42-9113-3817-2452205519
Orlando Magic 45-999-2713-19482711310