TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Phoenix Suns @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Friday, November 28, 2025
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
123
Home
OKC Win Final
PHX
Phoenix Suns
119
Away
PHX Collin Gillespie 24 PTS 3 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 37 PTS 3 REB · 8 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-10 Phoenix Suns 89–138 Oklahoma City Thunder
  2. 2026-01-04 Oklahoma City Thunder 105–108 Phoenix Suns
  3. 2026-02-11 Oklahoma City Thunder 136–109 Phoenix Suns
  4. 2026-04-12 Phoenix Suns 135–103 Oklahoma City Thunder
  5. 2026-04-19 Phoenix Suns 84–119 Oklahoma City Thunder
  6. 2026-04-22 Phoenix Suns 107–120 Oklahoma City Thunder
  7. 2026-04-25 Oklahoma City Thunder 121–109 Phoenix Suns
  8. 2026-04-27 Oklahoma City Thunder 131–122 Phoenix Suns

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX25273037119
OKC25313829123

Box Score

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Royce O'Neale 11711129
Dillon Brooks 19322039
Mark Williams 131400022
Devin Booker 21861139
Collin Gillespie 24341033
Nigel Hayes-Davis 0200112
Oso Ighodaro 6641122
Nick Richards 211004
Jordan Goodwin 14521026
Jamaree Bouyea 9200014

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Chet Holmgren 23810032
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 37381036
Luguentz Dort 7203130
Jalen Williams 11482129
Cason Wallace 14431032
Jaylin Williams 14400021
Alex Caruso 4732124
Kenrich Williams 311007
Isaiah Joe 10420024
Ajay Mitchell 001005

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Phoenix Suns 42-9215-4420-2451207418
Oklahoma City Thunder 42-8715-3224-2837279310