TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Oklahoma City Thunder @ Phoenix Suns

Monday, April 27, 2026
PHX
Phoenix Suns
122
Home
OKC Win Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
131
Away
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 31 PTS 2 REB · 8 AST · 0 STL
PHX Devin Booker 24 PTS 0 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-28 Phoenix Suns 119–123 Oklahoma City Thunder
  2. 2025-12-10 Phoenix Suns 89–138 Oklahoma City Thunder
  3. 2026-01-04 Oklahoma City Thunder 105–108 Phoenix Suns
  4. 2026-02-11 Oklahoma City Thunder 136–109 Phoenix Suns
  5. 2026-04-12 Phoenix Suns 135–103 Oklahoma City Thunder
  6. 2026-04-19 Phoenix Suns 84–119 Oklahoma City Thunder
  7. 2026-04-22 Phoenix Suns 107–120 Oklahoma City Thunder
  8. 2026-04-25 Oklahoma City Thunder 121–109 Phoenix Suns

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC37383125131
PHX33343124122

Box Score

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 181231029
Chet Holmgren 241232034
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 31280138
Luguentz Dort 1100127
Ajay Mitchell 22460034
Jaylin Williams 3010110
Alex Caruso 14411025
Kenrich Williams 000001
Isaiah Joe 600007
Aaron Wiggins 2020011
Cason Wallace 10441122
Jared McCain 000001
Nikola Topic 000001

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dillon Brooks 23431142
Oso Ighodaro 8842134
Devin Booker 24060141
Collin Gillespie 20221029
Jalen Green 23644039
Royce O'Neale 8720018
Ryan Dunn 000001
Rasheer Fleming 010219
Khaman Maluach 220005
Grayson Allen 12330221
Amir Coffey 000001
Jamaree Bouyea 200001

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Oklahoma City Thunder 44-8217-3426-3039285416
Phoenix Suns 48-9014-3912-16332410612