TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Phoenix Suns @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Monday, October 26, 2026
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
125
Home
OKC Win Final
PHX
Phoenix Suns
114
Away
PHX Jalen Green 20 PTS 4 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
OKC Ajay Mitchell 30 PTS 2 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX27263229114
OKC33343226125

Box Score

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dillon Brooks 19553133
Miles Bridges 17841032
Khaman Maluach 12711126
Devin Booker 3270034
Jalen Green 20440131
Ryan Dunn 6210114
Koa Peat 000003
Rasheer Fleming 010003
Duop Reath 530017
Luke Kennard 9120016
Jordan Goodwin 12420017
Collin Gillespie 9122023
Jamaree Bouyea 201003

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 151330026
Kenrich Williams 3701124
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 26330230
Jared McCain 18341130
Ajay Mitchell 30250125
Jaylin Williams 6631026
Brooks Barnhizer 000003
Aday Mara 111020220
Alex Caruso 923009
Josh Dix 0100022
Bennett Stirtz 7110025

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Phoenix Suns 39-9118-5018-2538297512
Oklahoma City Thunder 44-8612-3225-2948243716