TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ Sacramento Kings

Friday, October 23, 2026
SAC
Sacramento Kings
120
Home
POR Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
128
Away
POR Deni Avdija 26 PTS 6 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL
SAC Darius Acuff Jr. 33 PTS 2 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Darius Acuff Jr. led all players with 33 PTS (2 REB, 4 AST) for Sacramento Kings. Darius Acuff Jr. →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR27324425128
SAC33312630120

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 19312027
Deni Avdija 26661038
Donovan Clingan 81030221
Damian Lillard 19522033
Ja Morant 12371027
Robert Williams III 13600118
Jrue Holiday 12281126
Vit Krejci 020003
Scoot Henderson 4120021
Sidy Cissoko 15711026

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Domantas Sabonis 2719100039
De'Andre Hunter 4710025
Keegan Murray 12211026
Zach LaVine 22512139
Darius Acuff Jr. 33240037
Precious Achiuwa 14612026
Malik Monk 0120012
Daeqwon Plowden 3000120
Nique Clifford 000002
Emanuel Sharp 5010014

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 46-9614-4822-304530849
Sacramento Kings 42-918-3128-3042215214