TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Sacramento Kings @ LA Clippers

Wednesday, October 21, 2026
LAC
LA Clippers
121
Home
LAC Win Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
96
Away
SAC Zach LaVine 28 PTS 4 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
LAC Darius Garland 30 PTS 1 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Darius Garland led all players with 30 PTS (1 REB, 4 AST) for LA Clippers. Darius Garland →
  • LA Clippers won by 25: 121–96.

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SAC2925162696
LAC41203228121

Box Score

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Domantas Sabonis 141881034
De'Andre Hunter 6310020
Keegan Murray 2401028
Zach LaVine 28440034
Darius Acuff Jr. 12333035
Precious Achiuwa 15522029
Alex Karaban 110005
Jonathan Mogbo 000008
Daeqwon Plowden 4211013
Nique Clifford 6131017
Emanuel Sharp 8101017

LA Clippers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Derrick Jones Jr. 8651026
Rui Hachimura 10821132
Isaiah Jackson 13501015
Kris Dunn 7573227
Darius Garland 30141032
Baba Miller 431009
Nick Martinelli 011002
Brook Lopez 171111127
Jalen Pickett 300102
Kobe Sanders 2033019
Cam Christie 000002
Gradey Dick 12400119
Keaton Wagler 15552029

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Sacramento Kings 36-858-2816-28422210017
LA Clippers 43-8214-3521-31492914517