TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Toronto Raptors @ Cleveland Cavaliers

Sunday, May 3, 2026
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
114
Home
CLE Win Final
TOR
Toronto Raptors
102
Away
TOR Scottie Barnes 24 PTS 9 REB · 6 AST · 0 STL
CLE Jarrett Allen 22 PTS 19 REB · 2 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-31 Toronto Raptors 112–101 Cleveland Cavaliers
  2. 2025-11-13 Toronto Raptors 126–113 Cleveland Cavaliers
  3. 2025-11-24 Cleveland Cavaliers 99–110 Toronto Raptors
  4. 2026-04-18 Toronto Raptors 113–126 Cleveland Cavaliers
  5. 2026-04-20 Toronto Raptors 105–115 Cleveland Cavaliers
  6. 2026-04-23 Cleveland Cavaliers 104–126 Toronto Raptors
  7. 2026-04-26 Cleveland Cavaliers 89–93 Toronto Raptors
  8. 2026-04-29 Toronto Raptors 120–125 Cleveland Cavaliers
  9. 2026-05-01 Cleveland Cavaliers 110–112 Toronto Raptors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR26231934102
CLE24253827114

Box Score

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
RJ Barrett 23463043
Scottie Barnes 24960137
Jakob Poeltl 9702022
Jamal Shead 14370036
Ja'Kobe Walter 13223138
Sandro Mamukelashvili 600009
Trayce Jackson-Davis 000000
Jamison Battle 3210014
Collin Murray-Boyles 8432124
Jonathan Mogbo 000000
Garrett Temple 000000
A.J. Lawson 2200116
Gradey Dick 000000

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dean Wade 5411021
Jarrett Allen 221922333
Evan Mobley 13740127
James Harden 18633037
Donovan Mitchell 22310035
Dennis Schroder 2110014
Max Strus 12852131
Sam Merrill 13320023
Jaylon Tyson 7940019

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Toronto Raptors 38-878-2818-26332510414
Cleveland Cavaliers 38-8511-3927-3760238516