TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers @ Toronto Raptors

Friday, May 1, 2026
TOR
Toronto Raptors
112
Home
TOR Win Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
110
Away
CLE Evan Mobley 26 PTS 14 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL
TOR Scottie Barnes 25 PTS 7 REB · 14 AST · 3 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-31 Toronto Raptors 112–101 Cleveland Cavaliers
  2. 2025-11-13 Toronto Raptors 126–113 Cleveland Cavaliers
  3. 2025-11-24 Cleveland Cavaliers 99–110 Toronto Raptors
  4. 2026-04-18 Toronto Raptors 113–126 Cleveland Cavaliers
  5. 2026-04-20 Toronto Raptors 105–115 Cleveland Cavaliers
  6. 2026-04-23 Cleveland Cavaliers 104–126 Toronto Raptors
  7. 2026-04-26 Cleveland Cavaliers 89–93 Toronto Raptors
  8. 2026-04-29 Toronto Raptors 120–125 Cleveland Cavaliers
  9. 2026-05-03 Toronto Raptors 102–114 Cleveland Cavaliers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTT
CLE321930236110
TOR322931128112

Box Score

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jarrett Allen 14711234
Evan Mobley 261431041
James Harden 16992144
Donovan Mitchell 24520141
Max Strus 6530020
Dean Wade 10501028
Thomas Bryant 020007
Dennis Schroder 7012016
Sam Merrill 2111018
Jaylon Tyson 5430016

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
RJ Barrett 24931043
Scottie Barnes 257143348
Jakob Poeltl 2412122
Jamal Shead 7161033
Ja'Kobe Walter 24503143
Sandro Mamukelashvili 2411114
Jamison Battle 5000011
Collin Murray-Boyles 17722340
A.J. Lawson 6100010

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Cleveland Cavaliers 40-9311-4119-2752238418
Toronto Raptors 40-8713-3619-23382713915