TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ New York Knicks

Saturday, April 18, 2026
NY
New York Knicks
113
Home
NY Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
102
Away
ATL CJ McCollum 26 PTS 3 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL
NY Jalen Brunson 28 PTS 5 REB · 7 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-27 New York Knicks 128–125 Atlanta Hawks
  2. 2026-01-02 Atlanta Hawks 111–99 New York Knicks
  3. 2026-04-06 New York Knicks 108–105 Atlanta Hawks
  4. 2026-04-20 Atlanta Hawks 107–106 New York Knicks
  5. 2026-04-23 New York Knicks 108–109 Atlanta Hawks
  6. 2026-04-25 New York Knicks 114–98 Atlanta Hawks
  7. 2026-04-28 Atlanta Hawks 97–126 New York Knicks
  8. 2026-04-30 New York Knicks 140–89 Atlanta Hawks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL24311928102
NY30272630113

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 19820137
Jalen Johnson 23730039
CJ McCollum 26310134
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 17140139
Dyson Daniels 49113036
Jonathan Kuminga 8410027
Mouhamed Gueye 3311011
Zaccharie Risacher 040002
Gabe Vincent 2121015

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 18801038
Karl-Anthony Towns 25841333
Josh Hart 111453037
Mikal Bridges 11211032
Jalen Brunson 28571036
Mitchell Robinson 3410215
Jordan Clarkson 8210011
Landry Shamet 3110018
Miles McBride 6120021

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 38-8714-3712-1940255312
New York Knicks 38-8012-2525-3045227511