TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Brooklyn Nets @ Milwaukee Bucks

Friday, April 10, 2026
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
125
Home
MIL Win Final
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
108
Away
BKN Tyson Etienne 23 PTS 4 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL
MIL AJ Green 35 PTS 5 REB · 4 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-29 Brooklyn Nets 99–116 Milwaukee Bucks
  2. 2025-12-14 Milwaukee Bucks 82–127 Brooklyn Nets
  3. 2026-04-07 Milwaukee Bucks 90–96 Brooklyn Nets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BKN24303024108
MIL38283326125

Box Score

Brooklyn Nets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Trevon Scott 11521041
E.J. Liddell 13641032
Malachi Smith 198100043
Tyson Etienne 23420032
Ben Saraf 15331141
Jalen Wilson 13771034
Nolan Traore 14403116

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Taurean Prince 181051035
Ousmane Dieng 126120037
Myles Turner 13530527
Cormac Ryan 28531034
AJ Green 35542041
Kyle Kuzma 8150021
Jericho Sims 111031230
Andre Jackson Jr. 0210015

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Brooklyn Nets 38-8418-4514-163728727
Milwaukee Bucks 45-8124-4811-1644365717